+1(585) 754-3821 damaris@rrealtyrochester.com
  • Home
  • About
    1. R Company
    2. R Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. R Reviews
    5. Legal Notices
    6. R Resources & Affiliation
      1. R Trusted Vendors
      2. R Community Partners
      3. R Pet Friendly Resources
  • Buy
    1. FGDC Home and Wealth Project
    2. Businesses For Sale
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • R Realty Rochester
  • Commercial
  • RENT
    1. Available Rentals
  • R Events
  • Featured Areas
    1. Pittsford Overview
    2. Webster Overview
    3. Gates Overview
    4. North Chili Overview
    5. Spencerport Overview
    6. Hamlin Overview
    7. Brockport Overview
    8. Hilton Overview
    9. Victor Overview
    10. Greece Overview
    11. Irondequoit Overview
    12. Penfield Overview
    13. Ontario Overview
    14. Fairport Overview
    15. Rochester Overview
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 14706
    Map
    238 Sold Properties

    238 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    157 N 2nd ST, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/29

    $175,000

    $184,900

    5.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    157 N 2nd ST, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    43 N 3rd ST, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/6

    $60,000

    $105,000

    42.9%
    7 Beds2 Baths2,887 SqFt

    43 N 3rd ST, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by EXP-Premier Listings Team

    3615 Buffalo RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/38

    $220,000

    $229,000

    3.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,708 SqFt

    3615 Buffalo RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    4115 S Nine Mile #101, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/34

    $35,000

    $49,900

    29.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    4115 S Nine Mile #101, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    3974 / Lot #52 Route 417, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/37

    $13,000

    $18,500

    29.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths952 SqFt

    3974 / Lot #52 Route 417, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4072 W Branch RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/28

    $175,000

    $189,900

    7.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

    4072 W Branch RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    3541 Morgan Hollow RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/33

    $110,000

    $119,900

    8.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,256 SqFt

    3541 Morgan Hollow RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    2424 Oakwood Terrace, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/48

    $265,900

    $260,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,622 SqFt

    2424 Oakwood Terrace, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by EXP-Premier Listings Team

    222 E Main ST, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/19

    $130,000

    $139,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    222 E Main ST, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by 3D Real Estate LLC

    10 Sunburst LN, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/50

    $245,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    10 Sunburst LN, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    12 Sunburst LN, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/13

    $260,000

    $299,000

    13.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

    12 Sunburst LN, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    23 Oak ST, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/47

    $205,000

    $220,000

    6.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt

    23 Oak ST, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by WNYbyOwner.com

    2364 Five Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/15

    $272,500

    $399,000

    31.7%
    173.25 Acres

    2364 Five Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Peterson Auction & Realty, LLC

    2323 Five Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/30

    $106,000

    $115,000

    7.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt

    2323 Five Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Ellicottville

    4115 S Nine Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/28

    $40,000

    $49,900

    19.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    4115 S Nine Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    1581 Chipmonk RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/29

    $77,000

    $95,000

    18.9%
    49.98 Acres

    1581 Chipmonk RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    2207 Sheldon DR, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/41

    $282,000

    $285,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

    2207 Sheldon DR, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by RE/MAX On Point

    3869 S Nine Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/41

    $165,000

    $159,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt

    3869 S Nine Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    158 Hawthorn LN, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/49

    $348,000

    $363,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,099 SqFt

    158 Hawthorn LN, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    17 N 6th ST, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/29

    $95,000

    $99,900

    4.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

    17 N 6th ST, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    3868 W Branch RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/31

    $232,000

    $239,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,416 SqFt

    3868 W Branch RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    2439 Oakwood TER, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/49

    $332,500

    $349,900

    5.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths5,145 SqFt

    2439 Oakwood TER, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Premier Listings Real Estate

    17 Oak ST, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/47

    $290,000

    $263,000

    10.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    17 Oak ST, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by ERA Team VP Real Estate

    2415 Five Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706
    1/4

    $245,000

    $239,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    2415 Five Mile RD, Allegany, NY 14706

    Listed by Howard Hanna Professionals - Olean

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10

    explore listings

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour

    Get My App

    R Realty Rochester
    Damaris Rivera
    +1(585) 754-3821
    damaris@rrealtyrochester.com
    86 Lake Avenue, Rochester , New York, 14608, USA
        Home
        About
        1. R Company
        2. R Team
        3. Contact Us
        4. R Reviews
        5. Legal Notices
        6. R Resources & Affiliation
        Buy
        1. FGDC Home and Wealth Project
        2. Businesses For Sale
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Commercial
        RENT
        1. Available Rentals
        R Events
        Featured Areas
        1. Pittsford Overview
        2. Webster Overview
        3. Gates Overview
        4. North Chili Overview
        5. Spencerport Overview
        6. Hamlin Overview
        7. Brockport Overview
        8. Hilton Overview
        9. Victor Overview
        10. Greece Overview
        11. Irondequoit Overview
        12. Penfield Overview
        13. Ontario Overview
        14. Fairport Overview
        15. Rochester Overview