+1(585) 754-3821 damaris@rrealtyrochester.com
  • Home
  • About
    1. R Company
    2. R Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. R Reviews
    5. Legal Notices
    6. R Resources & Affiliation
      1. R Trusted Vendors
      2. R Community Partners
      3. R Pet Friendly Resources
  • Buy
    1. FGDC Home and Wealth Project
    2. Businesses For Sale
    3. All Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • R Realty Rochester
  • Commercial
  • RENT
    1. Available Rentals
  • R Events
  • Featured Areas
    1. Pittsford Overview
    2. Webster Overview
    3. Gates Overview
    4. North Chili Overview
    5. Spencerport Overview
    6. Hamlin Overview
    7. Brockport Overview
    8. Hilton Overview
    9. Victor Overview
    10. Greece Overview
    11. Irondequoit Overview
    12. Penfield Overview
    13. Ontario Overview
    14. Fairport Overview
    15. Rochester Overview
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 14004
    Map
    410 Sold Properties

    410 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    NY >14004 >
    Market Insights
    11086 Jane DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/14

    $296,000

    $275,000

    7.6%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,524 SqFt

    11086 Jane DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    420 Exchange ST, Alden, NY 14004
    1/50

    $835,000

    $895,775

    6.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,338 SqFt

    420 Exchange ST, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2099 Town Line RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/13

    $400,000

    $399,999

    6 Beds4 Baths2,940 SqFt

    2099 Town Line RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by DEZ Realty LLC

    11090 Westwood RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/24

    $260,638

    $259,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

    11090 Westwood RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    52 Three Rod RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/27

    $418,000

    $387,900

    7.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

    52 Three Rod RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1140 Greenfield DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/38

    $290,000

    $279,900

    3.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt

    1140 Greenfield DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    97 Bush Gardens ST, Marilla, NY 14004
    1/17

    $42,000

    $46,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

    97 Bush Gardens ST, Marilla, NY 14004

    Listed by Early Sunrise Realty, LLC

    1461 Center DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/19

    $30,000

    $39,999

    25.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    1461 Center DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1120 Exchange ST, Alden, NY 14004
    1/30

    $165,000

    $129,900

    27.0%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,824 SqFt

    1120 Exchange ST, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    3038 Peters Corners RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/50

    $495,000

    $474,999

    4.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

    3038 Peters Corners RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    12387 Westwood RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/50

    $335,000

    $279,900

    19.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

    12387 Westwood RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    13290 Colonial Woods DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/19

    $290,000

    $269,900

    7.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

    13290 Colonial Woods DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1100 Town Line RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/43

    $275,000

    $329,000

    16.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    1100 Town Line RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Nichol City Realty

    11714 Westwood RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/50

    $500,000

    $519,000

    3.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,306 SqFt

    11714 Westwood RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Howard Hanna Rochester Inc.

    3460 Wende RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/45

    $402,000

    $349,900

    14.9%
    6 Beds4 Baths2,409 SqFt

    3460 Wende RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by eXp Realty

    13379 Mercer DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/34

    $298,000

    $259,900

    14.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

    13379 Mercer DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    28 S Shore DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/49

    $209,000

    $219,900

    5.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

    28 S Shore DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Buffalo Home Realty

    1013 Clearvue DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/35

    $237,000

    $249,900

    5.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

    1013 Clearvue DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Empower

    11593 Broadway ST, Alden, NY 14004

    $284,000

    $284,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    11593 Broadway ST, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Buffalo Home Realty

    11882 Buckwheat RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/50

    $410,000

    $349,900

    17.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    11882 Buckwheat RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    975 Exchange ST, Alden, NY 14004
    1/32

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

    975 Exchange ST, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Trank Real Estate

    13337 Maple, Alden, NY 14004
    1/28

    $482,500

    $425,000

    13.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

    13337 Maple, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Nichol City Realty

    2151 Sandridge RD, Alden, NY 14004
    1/50

    $365,000

    $329,900

    10.6%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,324 SqFt

    2151 Sandridge RD, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by Buffalo Home Realty

    11061 Jane DR, Alden, NY 14004
    1/19

    $265,000

    $259,999

    1.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    11061 Jane DR, Alden, NY 14004

    Listed by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 18

    explore listings in 14004

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour

    Get My App

    R Realty Rochester
    Damaris Rivera
    +1(585) 754-3821
    damaris@rrealtyrochester.com
    86 Lake Avenue, Rochester , New York, 14608, USA
        Home
        About
        1. R Company
        2. R Team
        3. Contact Us
        4. R Reviews
        5. Legal Notices
        6. R Resources & Affiliation
        Buy
        1. FGDC Home and Wealth Project
        2. Businesses For Sale
        3. All Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Commercial
        RENT
        1. Available Rentals
        R Events
        Featured Areas
        1. Pittsford Overview
        2. Webster Overview
        3. Gates Overview
        4. North Chili Overview
        5. Spencerport Overview
        6. Hamlin Overview
        7. Brockport Overview
        8. Hilton Overview
        9. Victor Overview
        10. Greece Overview
        11. Irondequoit Overview
        12. Penfield Overview
        13. Ontario Overview
        14. Fairport Overview
        15. Rochester Overview